24201337
07/10/2024 19:40
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 22 County Road 26, MANKATO, Blue Earth County
The Chrysler sedan, Chevy Impala and the Ford F250 was traveling Northbound on MNTH 22 where the vehicles collided at BECR26.
Mankato fire department, Mayo EMS
Information believed complete
07/10/2024 21:11