Fatal
24103094
07/09/2024 17:14
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90 Mile Post 212, HIGH FOREST TWP, Olmsted County
The Honda SUV was westbound interstate 90 when it left the road at mile post 212 and struck a tree.
Stewartville Fire, Mayo Ambulance, and Olmsted Co Sherriff's Office
Information believed complete
07/09/2024 22:28