24901109
07/05/2024 11:31
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
MN Hwy 78 at 360th St, RUSH LAKE TWP, Otter Tail County
The Chevy Silverado and the Subaru Outback were southbound on MN Hwy 78 when they collided near 360th St.
Otter tail CSO, Perham FD
Information believed complete
07/05/2024 16:13