24602259
06/29/2024 16:43
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Highway 7/Highway 22: East of Cedar Mills, ACOMA TWP, Mcleod County
The Jetta was eastbound on Highway 7, the Chrysler was westbound on Highway 7; vehicles collided.
Hutchinson FD and EMS; Meeker County SO; McLeod Co SO
Information believed complete
06/29/2024 20:11