24102743
06/18/2024 21:02

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Eastbound Interstate 90 near Mile Post 169, OAKLAND TWP, Freeborn County

The Freightliner Semi was eastbound on interstate 90 when the vehicle left the roadway near mile post 169.

Wet

Mayo Clinic Amb. MNDOT
Information believed complete
06/19/2024 02:09
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2020 Frieghtliner Semi
Unknown

Driver
Robert Steven Fleming
Brandon, SD, USA
Male Age: 58

Non-life Threatening
Mayo Clinic Austin