24102685
06/15/2024 01:42

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

HWY 61 MP1, LA CRESCENT, Houston County

Chevrolet was traveling NB HWY 61. Vehicle crossed over all lanes and went into west ditch.

Dry

HCSO, La Cresent PD, La Cresent Fire, Tristate Amb
Information believed complete
06/15/2024 03:59

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 Chevrolet Traverse
Yes

Driver
Sydnee Kaye Touche
La Crosse, WI, USA
Female Age: 22

Non-life Threatening
Gunderson La Crosse