Fatal
24301201
06/13/2024 15:57
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 212 at 2nd Street , TROY TWP, Renville County
The Ford Taurus and International Straight were both Eastbound on HWY 212 when they collided near Mile Post 72.
Danube Responders/ Fire. Olivia Fire and Amb. Granite Amb. Renville CoSO. Danube P.D. Life Link
Information believed complete
06/13/2024 23:43