24320905
06/13/2024 18:00
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 32/230th St. NE, EXCEL TWP, Marshall County
The Ford Focus was northbound on Highway 32, ran off the road to the right and rolled.
Pennington County Sheriffs Office, Marshall County Sheriffs Office, MnDNR, Sanford Ambulande
Information believed complete
06/13/2024 20:11