24102650
06/13/2024 14:31
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
North Bound Highway 63 at 40th Street Rochester, ROCHESTER, Olmsted County
Kia Optima traveling north bound Highway 63. Toyota Rav 4 traveling onto highway 63 from 40th St. on ramp. Vehicles collided.
Information believed complete
06/13/2024 17:23