24102632
06/12/2024 15:15
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
WB I94 at MP242, FREMONT TWP, Winona County
The Toyota was WB I90 slowing down to change lanes. The Ford was following and struck the rear of the Toyota.
Lewiston FD and Amb
Information believed complete
06/13/2024 10:35