24310532
06/12/2024 13:46
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Jill Frankfurth (651) 343-4680
Hwy 169 at Pike Bay Drive, VERMILION LAKE TWP, St. Louis County
2010 Kia Soul was southbound Hwy 169 near Pike Bay Drive when the driver fell asleep and went into the ditch.
St Louis Co SO
Information believed complete
06/12/2024 16:02