24201116
06/11/2024 23:24
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 169 near Old Minnesota Avenue, TRAVERSE TWP, Nicollet County
The Jeep was southbound Highway 169 when it left the roadway and rolled near Old Minnesota Avenue.
St Peter P.D. Nicollet CoSO. Rivers Edge EMS
Information believed complete
06/12/2024 01:49