24271186
06/09/2024 09:22
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Jill Frankfurth (651) 343-4680
Hwy 53 and Abrahamson, HERMANTOWN, St. Louis County
Honda Odyssey was northbound Hwy 53 in left turn lane to cross roadway when it struck a southbound Chrysler Town and Country.
Hermantown Police / St Louis Cty
Information believed complete
06/09/2024 11:24