Fatal
24102563
06/08/2024 01:40
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
WB I-90 at MP160, BANCROFT TWP, Freeborn County
This fatal crash involved an unbelted/unrestrained occupant.
The Freightliner Semi and Chrysler 300C were both WB on I-90 when they collided at Mile Post 160.
Freeborn County, Hayward Fire
Information believed complete
06/08/2024 08:26