24102548
06/07/2024 06:13
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
MN Highway 60 and MN highway 57, WANAMINGO TWP, Goodhue County
The Hyundai Elantra was traveling Westbound on MN highway 60 when it ran off the road at the MN Highway 57 intersection.
Goodhue co SO, Wanamngo Fire, Zumbrota Amb
Information believed complete
06/07/2024 07:28