24102490
06/02/2024 20:23
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound Highway 14 at Mile Post 193, ASHLAND TWP, Dodge County
The motorcycle was westbound on highway 14 when it left the roadway near Mile Post 193.
Dodge CoSO. Dodge Center Fire. Dodge Center Amb
Information believed complete
06/03/2024 00:32