24102451
05/31/2024 18:00
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Westbound I90 near Mile Marker 161, BANCROFT TWP, Freeborn County
Both the Toyota Corolla and Nissan Rogue were west bound on I-90 when they collided.
Information believed complete
05/31/2024 22:52