24102326
05/25/2024 17:37
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Eastbound I-90 at Milepost 192, DEXTER TWP, Mower County
Both motorcycles were Eastbound on I-90 when they struck a deer near Mile Post 192.
Mower County Sheriff, Dexter Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/25/2024 21:52