24601780
05/25/2024 13:36
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 28 at Chipmunk Road, GREY EAGLE TWP, Todd County
The Harley Davidson FLHXS was traveling eastbound on Highway 28 when it lost control and crashed.
Todd CSO, Grey Eagle Fire/Rescue, Lifelink, CentraCare Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/25/2024 19:01