24102314
05/25/2024 10:14

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Northbound Highway 61 south of Green Spring Road., RED WING, Goodhue County

Ram Pickup northbound on Highway 61, left roadway into ditch and crashed into trees.

Dry

Goodhue County Sheriff, Red Wing Police, Fire & Ambulance, Mayo 1 Air Ambulance.
Information believed complete
05/25/2024 14:56

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2021 Ram Pickup Truck
Yes

Driver
Timothy Shawn Harrington
Red Wing, MN, USA
Male Age: 62

Life Threatening
St Mary's - Rochester

No
Not Applicable
Unknown