24601769
05/24/2024 18:27
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Interstate 94 at Mile Marker 197, MONTICELLO TWP, Wright County
2019 Honda Accord was traveling westbound on Interstate 94, when it went off of the roadway and collided with the median cable barrier.
Dry
Wright County S.O. and Centra Care Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/24/2024 19:39
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2019 Honda Accord
Yes
Driver
Megan Leigh Zahradnik
Austin, MN, USA
Female Age: 33
Non-life Threatening
Monticello Hospital