Fatal
24403356
05/24/2024 04:05
2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
MSP PIO Lt. Jill Frankfurth (651) 343-4680
Eastbound 94 I at Dale St., SAINT PAUL, Ramsey County
Ram 1500 was eastbound on 94 and Dale when vehicle veered off road to the right and struck the guardrail.
Dry
Ramsey County Sheriff's Office, St.Paul Fire
Information believed complete
05/24/2024 06:17
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2015 Ram 1500
Yes
Driver
Clemmie Howard Tucker Sr.
St.Paul, MN, USA
Male Age: 73
Fatal
None
No
Not Applicable
Unknown