24601743
05/23/2024 08:41
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Southbound Highway 169 at School St., ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
All vehicles were Southbound on Highway 169 when they collided at the intersection.
Elk River PD & FD, Allina Medical
Information believed complete
05/23/2024 11:42