24200962
05/21/2024 15:39
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Highway 60 at 175th Ave Waterville, WATERVILLE TWP, Le Sueur County
The Mazda 6 was travelling east bound on Highway 60. The Toyota Corolla was travelling west bound Highway 60 when they collided.
Le Sueur Co SO, Waterville Fire Department and North Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/21/2024 18:19