24102237
05/20/2024 15:22
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 52 at milepost 30, CHATFIELD TWP, Fillmore County
The Peterbilt semi was traveling north on Highway 52 when it lost control and rolled.
Dry
Chatfield Fire, Ambulance, and Police
Information believed complete
05/20/2024 17:48
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2013 Peterbilt Semi
Not applicable
Driver
Kevin Duane Koch
Chatfield, MN, USA
Male Age: 65
Non-life Threatening
St. Marys Hospital Rochester