24200938
05/18/2024 13:28
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 169 at Mile Marker 81, LE SUEUR, Le Sueur County
The Jeep Cherokee was Northbound on Highway 169 and the Buick Lacrosse was entering Northbound 169 when they collided.
Le Sueur PD, Ridgeview Ambulance, and Le Sueur Fire & Rescue
Information believed complete
05/18/2024 17:04