24102206
05/18/2024 12:52

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Highway 14 / Rupprechts Valley Road - Lewiston, UTICA TWP, Winona County

Chevy Impala northbound on Rupprechts Road, Toyota Corolla westbound on Highway 14. Vehicles collided in the intersection.

Dry

Winona County Sheriff, Lewiston Police & Ambulance.
Information believed complete
05/18/2024 15:31

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2006 Chevrolet Impala
Yes

Driver
Female Age: 16

N/A

Yes
Not Applicable

Vehicle
2016 Toyota Corolla
No

Driver
JESSICA HAILEE DEVORAK
Winona, MN, USA
Female Age: 26

Non-life Threatening
Winona Hospital