24601665
05/17/2024 14:20
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB I 94 MP202, ALBERTVILLE, Wright County
The Honda CRV and the Ford F150 were westbound on I 94 when they collided near milepost 202.
Allina Amb, Albertville Fire and Rescue
Information believed complete
05/17/2024 16:39