24102108
05/13/2024 05:33

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Eastbound Highway 14 and 270th Ave, MANTORVILLE TWP, Dodge County

The Chevrolet Suburban was Eastbound on Highway 14 and the Toyota Tundra was Northbound on 270th when they collided at the intersection.

Dry

Kasson PD & FD, Dodge County Sheriff & Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/13/2024 07:08

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2015 Chevrolet Suburban
Yes

Driver
Kayla Lynn Rahlf
Kasson, MN, USA
Female Age: 34

Non-life Threatening
St Marys

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2011 Toyota Tundra
Yes

Driver
Robert Leroy Watson
Byron, MN, USA
Male Age: 64

Non-life Threatening
St Marys