24601588
05/10/2024 16:17

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Eastbound Highway 10 at East Main Street, RICE, Benton County

The Nissan Altima was eastbound on highway 10 when it left the roadway near East Main Street and rolled.

Dry

Mayo Ambulance. North Memorial Air Care. Rice and Royalton Fire. Benton CoSO. MN DNR
Information believed complete
05/10/2024 23:29

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2010 Nissan Altima
Yes

Driver
Johnny Isaies Malo Guzman
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 28

Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
KLINTON FABIAN CARDENAS PACHECO
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 25

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Xavior Stalin Guzman Godoy
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 25

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
HERNAN GUSTAVO LANDI PACHAR
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 25

Life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Manuel Narvaez
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 22

Life Threatening
North Memorial Robinsdale

Unknown
Not Applicable
Unknown