24102026
05/08/2024 07:07
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
SB I 35 Milepost 19, BATH TWP, Freeborn County
The RAM pickup was southbound on Interstate 35 when it left the road entering the median and rolled.
Clarks Grove FD, Freeborn CSO
Information believed complete
05/08/2024 09:40