24102019
05/07/2024 16:14
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 61 at Service Drive, RED WING, Goodhue County
The Infiniti was traveling south on Highway 61, while the Chevrolet was crossing Highway 61. They collided.
Red Wing Police, Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/07/2024 17:28