24402872
05/06/2024 06:01
2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
MSP PIO Lt. Jill Frankfurth (651) 343-4680
Northbound 35W at 90th Street, BLOOMINGTON, Hennepin County
A Pedestrian ran across lanes up to hill on street, ran back down minutes later attempted to cross middle lane and was struck by Ford Explorer.
Allina, Chiefs Towing, HCMC
Information believed complete
05/06/2024 09:39