24101980
05/04/2024 22:30

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

HWY 61 at CR 7, RICHMOND TWP, Winona County

The Honda CRV was Eastbound on County Road 7 when it went off the roadway across Highway 61.

Dry

Pickwick Fire, Winona COSO, Winona Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/05/2024 01:41

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 Honda CRV
Yes

Driver
Ganga Harris
Winona, MN, USA
Female Age: 62

Non-life Threatening
Winona Health