24101957
05/03/2024 15:01

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Highway 63 / County Road 33, GILLFORD TWP, Wabasha County

Chrysler Minivan eastbound on County Road 16, Chevy Pickup northbound on Highway 63, Vehicles collided at the intersection.

Dry

Wabasha Sheriff, Lake City Fire & Ambulance.
Information believed complete
05/03/2024 17:09
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
1994 Chevrolet Silverado Pickup
No

Driver
Michael Leon Hall
St Charles , IA, USA
Male Age: 56

Non-life Threatening
St Mary's - Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2001 Chrysler Town & Country Van
Unknown

Driver
Lawrence Anthony Reuter
Winona, MN, USA
Male Age: 80

Non-life Threatening
St Mary's - Rochester