Fatal
24310401
05/02/2024 19:10

3100 Virginia
218-735-3720

Hwy 73 at Gilboe Rd, JANETTE LAKE UNORG, St. Louis County

2021 GMC Acadia was northbound Hwy 73 at Gilboe Road, ran off road right and struck guard rail.

Dry

St Louis Co SO
Information believed complete
05/02/2024 22:48
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2021 GMC Acadia SUV
Yes

Driver
Jenna Kay Marie Schweiss
Hibbing, MN, USA
Female Age: 30

Fatal