24900649
04/28/2024 15:55
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 87 at 107th Avenue, BLUEBERRY TWP, Wadena County
The Honda Pilot was westbound on highway 87 when it left the roadway near 107th Avenue.
Wet
Astera Amb. Menagha Fire. Wadena CoSO
Information believed complete
04/28/2024 20:29
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2004 Honda Pilot
Yes
Driver
Elias Ferino Estudillo
Frazee, MN, USA
Male Age: 42
Non-life Threatening
Astera Health Wadena
Unknown