Fatal
24101901
04/28/2024 12:55
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 63, Mile Marker 46, ORONOCO TWP, Olmsted County
The Dodge Ram was traveling eastbound on Highway 63 when the vehicle went off the road and rolled.
Olmsted CSO, Rochester FD, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/28/2024 16:18