24200757
04/24/2024 07:34
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Highway 7 near CR 2, HALE TWP, Mcleod County
Both vehicles were eastbound on Highway 7 when they collided near County Road 2.
McLeod County Sheriffs Office and Silver Lake Fire Department
Information believed complete
04/24/2024 09:48