24601394
04/24/2024 05:22
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound I-94 MP183, SILVER CREEK TWP, Wright County
The Volvo Semi and the Toyota Venza were both Eastbound on I-94 when they collided at MP183.
Wright COSO, Clearwater Fire, CentraCare Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/24/2024 07:46