24101800
04/20/2024 06:43

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Highway 14 at Mile Marker 222, EYOTA TWP, Olmsted County

The Ford Focus was Westbound on Highway 14 when it struck the guardrail and rolled.

Dry

Rochester FD, Eyota FD and ambulance, Olmsted County Sheriff, Mayo Clinic Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/20/2024 09:02

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2006 Ford Focus
Yes

Driver
Chelsea Jade Koch
Eyota, MN, USA
Female Age: 35

Non-life Threatening
St Marys