24601307
04/15/2024 18:58

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

U.S. Highway 75 at Mile Marker 148, ALMOND TWP, Big Stone County

The Buick Rendezvous was travelling Southbound on US Highway 75 when it lost control and rolled.

Dry

Big Stone CSO, Clinton Fire, Graceville/Ortonville Amb, & LifeLink III
Information believed complete
04/15/2024 23:03
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2003 Buick Rendezvous
No

Driver
Kjoe Joseph
Clinton, MN, USA
Male Age: 40

Life Threatening
Essentia Hospital

No
Not Applicable
Yes

Passenger
Smileen Singeuo
Clinton, MN, USA
Female Age: 32

Life Threatening
Essentia Hospital