24101702
04/13/2024 21:17
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 14 mile marker 208, CASCADE TWP, Olmsted County
The Dodge Journey was travelling Westbound on Highway 14 when it left the roadway, struck a reflector post and culvert, and rolled.
Dry
Olmsted CSO, Rochester Fire and Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
04/13/2024 22:13
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2013 Dodge Journey
Yes
Driver
Stuart Spencer Weatherstone
Kasson, MN, USA
Male Age: 19
Non-life Threatening
Saint Mary's Hospital