24101632
04/09/2024 09:35

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Highway 63 / West River Road, CASCADE TWP, Olmsted County

Chevy Pickup westbound on Highway 63 (75th Street), went into south ditch and struck a tree.

Dry

Olmsted County Sheriff, Rochester Fire, Mayo Clinic Ambulance, MNDOT.
Information believed complete
04/09/2024 12:55

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2019 Chevy Pickup
Yes

Driver
Ryan Blaine Severson
Hayfield, MN, USA
Male Age: 43

Non-life Threatening
St Mary's - Rochester