24200662
04/08/2024 08:31
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Highway 15 / South Grade Road, HUTCHINSON, Mcleod County
The F350 was traveling eastbound on South Grade Road, and the Chrysler 200 was traveling northbound on MN highway 15 when the two vehicles collided.
Hutchinson PD and Allina Medical
Information believed complete
04/08/2024 11:31