Fatal
24320514
03/30/2024 01:46
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
MN Hwy 72 MP1, HINES TWP, Beltrami County
The Chrysler 300 was northbound on MN Hwy 72 when it went off the road and crashed in the right ditch.
Beltrami CSO, Blackduck PD, Blackduck FD, Blackduck First Responders, Blackduck Amb
Information believed complete
03/30/2024 05:48