24200583
03/26/2024 06:43
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 5 near 381st Avenue, GREEN ISLE TWP, Sibley County
Both vehicles were westbound on Highway 5 near 381st Avenue when vehicles collided.
Sibley County Sheriffs Office and Arlington Fire Department
Information believed complete
03/26/2024 08:20