24300568
03/24/2024 10:27
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
West bound I-90 mile marker 6 Beaver Creek, BEAVER CREEK TWP, Rock County
The Toyota Sienna was west bound on I-90. The driver lost control of the vehicle. It entered the ditch.
Rock County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
03/24/2024 13:24