24200566
03/23/2024 23:27

2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Eastbound hwy 14 to southbound hwy 169, NORTH MANKATO, Nicollet County

The Dodge Dart was traveling Eastbound on highway 14 where the vehicle lost control near the exit ramp of highway 169.

Snow/Ice

North Mankato Police. Nicollet C.o. and Mankato Police
Information believed complete
03/24/2024 02:16

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2016 Dodge Dart
No

Driver
Kaylin Rose Roesch
North Mankato, MN, USA
Female Age: 17

Non-life Threatening
MCHS-Mankato