24320474
03/22/2024 14:46
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
County Rd 12 South of Warroad, CEDARBEND TWP, Roseau County
The Nissan Altima was travelling WB on Roseau Co Rd 12 when it lost control and rolled.
Roseau Co SO, Warroad Fire and EMS
Information believed complete
03/23/2024 05:56